How To Care For Your Cermet

Posted on September 4th by Jenna
 

Weirdest video I've ever made, I decided. I know the actual video is only like a minute and a half but let me tell you it took me a hot fucking while to edit this thing. Them shits be no joke with all den clip art and all dat etc and hey do you want to get on a school bus with me and take a trip to the zoo? My mom signed my consent form so I totally can and if you want to later we can come back to my house and eat fruit roll ups and dunkaroos and those like cheese and cracker things that come in the little individual packages but that red fucking stick thing that you use to spread the cheese with is so weird and not that useful and not to mention I could do with about seven times more cheese up in this bitch because we all know that's why we came to this snack, not for these bullshit crackers we want that cheese. And you're either going to give me more fucking cheese or I'm gonna open every package in this box and just do nothing but eat the shit out of all this damn cheese cuz I just CANNOT get enough of it. It's not my problem that you people aren't smart enough to realize a better cheese to cracker ratio and it's not making me buy any more of them it's making me seek out better quantities of cheese to eat this fucking snack with and that is in fact taking business away from you, listen to your fucking customers and you know what, if there was like a ritz cracker with spreadable cheese thing hotline that i could call and complain about your cracker to cheese ratio i would call that fucking number every god damn day without a problem and leave messages until somebody fucking got back to me about this situation because it really is just so unacceptable. Im just trying to get my snack on and the man keeps holding me down am I right?

Man I haven't had those things in years. What are you doing right now? Bet you feel ten thousand percent less weird after you read my stream of consciousness. THATS WHAT ITS LIKE IN HERE HALP ME IM TRAPPED.

*spins around in computer chair and makes dolphin noises*

Byeeee

Please subscribe to my channel and my vlog channel! I make new videos here every Wednesday and make vlogs during my majestical daily life.
JennaMarbles
JennaMarblesVlog

Facebook:
http://www.facebook.com/pages/Jenna-Mourey/311917224927

Twitter:
https://twitter.com/#!/Jenna_Marbles
@Jenna_Marbles

@CharlesMarbles

@Kermit_thedog

Merchandise (dog toys, shirts and more):
http://jennamarblesblog.com/shop

Blog:
http://www.jennamarblesblog.com/

Tumblr:
http://jennamarbles.tumblr.com/

Instagram
JennaMarbles

 
 

Respond